LR Dippin Dots

Date of Birth:
5/28/2018
Description:
Heifer Baby at side born 7-3-2021 by CV Call Of Duty.
Nickname:
Dottie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Lucsa Ranch
Breeder:
Diamond D Ranch
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
82
Reg #1:
CI311761
For Sale:
Yes
Twin:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip64.250004/10/2021  
Tip to Tip60.875011/21/2020  
Tip to Tip53.625005/01/2020  
Tip to Tip42.625010/26/2019  
Tip to Tip30.125005/28/2019